Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barnaul

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barnaul. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barnaul with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,4081,496
BustAfghanistan 2,8761,787
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,6411,641
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,0731,288
FarahAfghanistan 2,8931,798
GardizAfghanistan 2,4761,538
GhazniAfghanistan 2,5141,562
HeratAfghanistan 2,7141,687
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,3211,442
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,3481,459
KabulAfghanistan 2,3811,480
KandaharAfghanistan 2,8201,752
KhostAfghanistan 2,4781,540
KunduzAfghanistan 2,1791,354
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,4301,510
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,2481,397
North SalangAfghanistan 2,3111,436
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,5971,614
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,3171,440
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,7071,682
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,0411,890
ShkoderAlbania 4,7722,965
TiranaAlbania 4,8092,988
VloreAlbania 4,8893,038
AdrarAlgeria 7,1524,444
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2183,864
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2143,861
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,9143,675
BatnaAlgeria 6,0943,787
BecharAlgeria 6,9834,339
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0983,790
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0914,406
BiskraAlgeria 6,2063,857
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,6854,154
ChlefAlgeria 6,3743,961
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0333,749
DjanetAlgeria 6,8234,240
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3743,961
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7324,183
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2413,879
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5224,053
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,4303,995
In AmenasAlgeria 6,4964,037
In SalahAlgeria 7,0324,370
MilianaAlgeria 6,3113,922
OranAlgeria 6,5424,065
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3374,559
SkikdaAlgeria 5,9693,709
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2134,483
TebessaAlgeria 6,0043,731
TimimounAlgeria 7,0074,355
TindoufAlgeria 7,6774,770
TouggourtAlgeria 6,3213,928
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,3247,658
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,7162,930
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,8783,653
HuamboAngola 9,7416,053
LuandaAngola 9,5295,922
LuenaAngola 9,4005,841
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,1796,325
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,66410,977
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,50110,876
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,51510,884
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,87510,486
ByrdAntarctica 16,94510,530
DavisAntarctica 13,5748,435
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,63310,957
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6099,700
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,38410,181
AzulArgentina 16,64710,345
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,94910,532
BarilocheArgentina 17,68810,991
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,38910,185
CeresArgentina 16,19710,065
ChamicalArgentina 16,48410,243
ChepesArgentina 16,58910,309
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,78011,048
ConcordiaArgentina 16,0879,996
CórdobaArgentina 16,45410,225
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,46010,228
CorrientesArgentina 15,7949,815
EsquelArgentina 17,82211,074
EzeizaArgentina 16,41210,198
FormosaArgentina 15,6519,726
General PicoArgentina 16,80410,442
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,26710,108
JuninArgentina 16,53710,276
La PlataArgentina 16,38410,181
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,6669,735
La RiojaArgentina 16,42210,205
LaboulayeArgentina 16,65010,346
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,32711,389
Las LomitasArgentina 15,6479,723
Malarg EArgentina 17,12610,642
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,54810,905
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,59610,313
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,45510,225
MendozaArgentina 16,85310,472
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,84410,467
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,9769,927
NeuquenArgentina 17,33210,771
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,60910,321
OranArgentina 15,7029,757
ParanaArgentina 16,27710,115
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,8959,877
PehuajoArgentina 16,70510,381
PergaminoArgentina 16,46110,229
PigeArgentina 16,87410,486
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,46610,232
PosadasArgentina 15,6219,707
PresidenciaArgentina 15,8369,840
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,90310,504
Punta IndioArgentina 16,37710,177
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,28810,121
ReconquistaArgentina 16,0039,945
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,61310,324
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,17511,294
RivadaviaArgentina 15,7249,771
RosarioArgentina 16,39210,186
SaltaArgentina 15,9259,896
San AntonioArgentina 17,28710,743
San LuisArgentina 16,74810,407
San RafaelArgentina 16,98010,551
Santa RosaArgentina 16,90710,506
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,13610,027
SarmientoArgentina 17,87311,107
TrelewArgentina 17,46910,856
TucumanArgentina 16,09810,003
UshuaiaArgentina 18,18611,301
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,56310,292
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,29710,127
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,73410,398
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,2572,024
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,2396,984
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1616,936
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3786,449
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,8576,125
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7816,078
AmberleyAustralia 11,1936,955
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,0536,868
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,1956,956
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7595,443
CairnsAustralia 9,8006,090
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7107,277
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1825,706
CedunaAustralia 10,6726,632
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,7286,667
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,8796,139
Cobar MoAustralia 11,1836,949
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,3815,829
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,4617,122
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3836,452
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0895,648
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5875,336
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3954,595
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,3927,079
East SaleAustralia 11,8657,373
Esperance (po)Australia 10,3846,453
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3856,453
EssendonAustralia 11,7227,284
ForrestAustralia 10,3106,406
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9537,428
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6275,983
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,7326,048
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0175,604
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,3167,653
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,3137,651
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,0936,272
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0556,248
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,1847,571
LavertonAustralia 11,7277,287
LearmonthAustralia 8,9145,540
LongreachAustralia 10,3426,427
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,3416,426
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9077,399
Low HeadAustralia 12,1197,531
Mackay MoAustralia 10,3946,459
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,8478,604
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9965,590
MeekatharraAustralia 9,5205,916
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,7127,278
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,7327,291
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,2586,996
Mount GambierAustralia 11,5317,166
Mount IsaAustralia 9,8276,107
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2137,589
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,6195,977
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7457,299
NuriootpaAustralia 11,1376,921
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8865,522
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2926,395
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9966,211
Port HedlandAustralia 8,8725,513
RichmondAustralia 11,6357,230
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6756,634
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6877,263
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6817,259
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4615,879
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,4605,878
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,0055,596
TibooburraAustralia 10,7976,709
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,0826,265
WaggaAustralia 11,6087,213
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4064,602
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6177,219
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,9876,206
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5805,953
WoomeraAustralia 10,7156,658
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7585,442
GrazAustria 4,7092,926
InnsbruckAustria 4,9443,072
KlagenfurtAustria 4,8012,983
LinzAustria 4,7092,926
SalzburgAustria 4,8082,988
ViennaAustria 4,5742,842
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8523,015
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1291,945
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1081,932
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1041,929
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0171,875
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0981,925
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,8493,013
LerwickUk 4,8503,014
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9861,855
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9161,812
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0141,873
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0171,875
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9611,840
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8891,795
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1291,945
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1141,935
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0581,900
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0171,875
Horta, FaialAzores 7,9034,911
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8184,858
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,9434,936
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,0976,896
MuharraqBahrain 4,0552,520
ChittagongBangladesh 3,5272,192
DhakaBangladesh 3,3672,092
CharnocksBarbados 11,8287,350
BrestBelarus 3,9072,428
GomelBelarus 3,4452,141
GrodnoBelarus 3,8142,370
MinskBelarus 3,5842,227
MogilevBelarus 3,4332,133
VitebskBelarus 3,3742,097
BrusselsBelgium 5,1283,187
D’UccleBelgium 5,1283,187
OstendeBelgium 5,1813,220
Belize CityBelize 12,0857,510
BeninBenin 8,8545,502
BohiconBenin 8,8025,470
CotonouBenin 8,8545,502
KandiBenin 8,3935,216
NatitingouBenin 8,5685,324
ParakouBenin 8,5725,327
SaveBenin 8,6995,405
BermudaBermuda 9,9936,210
La PazBolivia 15,2339,466
Santa CruzBolivia 15,1249,398
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,7232,935
FrancistownBotswana 9,8826,141
MaunBotswana 9,9786,201
TshaneBotswana 10,4436,490
AimoresBrazil 14,0028,701
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1978,201
AltamiraBrazil 13,1308,159
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,8098,581
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,5199,022
ApodiBrazil 12,5417,793
AracajuBrazil 12,9788,065
AracuaiBrazil 13,8318,595
AragarcasBrazil 14,3538,919
AraxaBrazil 14,3768,933
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,7527,924
BageBrazil 15,8479,848
BambuiBrazil 14,3568,921
BarbacenaBrazil 14,3298,904
BarbalhaBrazil 12,7877,946
BarcelosBrazil 13,4188,338
BarraBrazil 13,3708,309
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,9708,060
BarreirasBrazil 13,5798,438
BelémBrazil 12,7607,929
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,2238,838
BelterraBrazil 13,2158,212
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2438,229
Bom JesusBrazil 15,3929,565
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,5878,443
BrasiliaBrazil 14,0918,756
BrevesBrazil 12,8918,010
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,1248,777
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,3708,930
CabroboBrazil 12,9008,016
CaceresBrazil 14,6709,116
CaetiteBrazil 13,6108,457
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,5677,809
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,9159,268
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,1099,389
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,5749,056
Campos SalesBrazil 12,8237,968
CanavieirasBrazil 13,5288,406
CaparaoBrazil 14,1448,789
CapinopolisBrazil 14,4558,983
CaratingaBrazil 14,0998,761
CaravelasBrazil 13,7318,533
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,7008,513
CarolinaBrazil 13,2708,246
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,0299,339
CataguasesBrazil 14,2738,870
CatalaoBrazil 14,3128,894
CatanduvaBrazil 14,6419,098
CaxiasBrazil 12,7997,954
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,4839,621
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,3947,702
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,3248,901
ChapecoBrazil 15,3959,567
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,2358,846
CipoBrazil 13,0858,131
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,4618,365
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,1118,769
CordeiroBrazil 14,3098,892
CorrentinaBrazil 13,6878,505
CorumbaBrazil 14,9509,290
CoximBrazil 14,7429,161
CrateusBrazil 12,6697,873
CuiabaBrazil 14,5389,034
CuritibaBrazil 15,0399,346
DiamantinaBrazil 14,0518,732
DiamantinoBrazil 14,4458,976
DouradosBrazil 15,0919,378
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,4608,985
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,6819,744
EspinosaBrazil 13,7068,517
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,0427,483
FloraniaBrazil 12,5247,782
FlorestaBrazil 12,8617,992
FlorianoBrazil 12,9598,053
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,1829,434
FormosaBrazil 14,0328,720
FortalezaBrazil 12,4147,714
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,3779,555
FrancaBrazil 14,4959,007
GaranhunsBrazil 12,7597,929
GoianiaBrazil 14,2518,856
GoiasBrazil 14,2338,845
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,0008,700
GrajauBrazil 13,0668,120
GuairaBrazil 15,2259,461
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,4867,759
GuaratingaBrazil 13,6618,489
IbiriteBrazil 14,2378,847
IguatuBrazil 12,6997,891
IlheusBrazil 13,4578,362
ImperatrizBrazil 13,1008,141
IndaialBrazil 15,1659,423
IpameriBrazil 14,2838,876
IraiBrazil 15,4399,594
IreceBrazil 13,3128,272
ItaberabaBrazil 13,3388,288
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,4358,348
ItaitubaBrazil 13,4288,345
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,9698,680
ItaperunaBrazil 14,2058,827
ItapevaBrazil 14,8879,251
ItirucuBrazil 13,3838,316
ItuacuBrazil 13,5078,394
IvinhemaBrazil 15,0479,350
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,8839,248
JacobinaBrazil 13,2158,212
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,4587,742
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,4937,763
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,1608,799
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,3488,916
LavrasBrazil 14,4058,951
LencoisBrazil 13,3988,326
LinharesBrazil 13,9318,657
LondrinaBrazil 14,9789,308
MacapaBrazil 12,7527,924
MacauBrazil 12,4207,718
MaceioBrazil 12,7807,942
MachadoBrazil 14,5019,011
ManausBrazil 13,5098,394
MarabaBrazil 13,1758,187
MaringaBrazil 15,0279,338
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1088,146
Monte AzulBrazil 13,7128,521
Monte SantoBrazil 13,0748,125
MonteiroBrazil 12,7027,893
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,9308,656
Morada NovaBrazil 12,5247,782
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2648,242
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,3418,912
ObidosBrazil 13,1728,185
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,8237,968
ParacatuBrazil 14,1598,798
ParanaBrazil 13,7848,566
ParanaguaBrazil 15,0019,322
ParanaibaBrazil 14,6459,100
ParintinsBrazil 13,3038,266
ParnaibaBrazil 12,5397,792
Passo FundoBrazil 15,4809,619
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,2638,863
PaulistanaBrazil 12,9748,062
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,9128,024
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,7048,516
PeixeBrazil 13,7788,562
PetrolinaBrazil 13,0508,110
PicosBrazil 12,8968,013
PiraiBrazil 14,4598,985
PirenopolisBrazil 14,1598,798
PompeuBrazil 14,2258,840
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,1709,427
Porto De MozBrazil 12,9878,070
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,2229,459
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,2578,859
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,5559,666
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,6558,486
PosseBrazil 13,8428,602
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,5907,824
RecifeBrazil 12,5837,819
RemansoBrazil 13,1728,185
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,5479,040
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,4378,971
Rio NegroBrazil 15,1329,403
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,4658,989
SalvadorBrazil 13,2618,241
Santa MariaBrazil 15,6859,747
SantaremBrazil 13,1818,191
SantosBrazil 14,7259,150
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,6549,106
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,4538,360
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,6687,872
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,3279,524
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,6549,727
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,4829,000
Sao LuisBrazil 12,6327,850
Sao MateusBrazil 13,8558,610
São PauloBrazil 14,7069,138
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,5869,064
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,4979,008
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,1328,160
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1638,180
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,2018,825
SobralBrazil 12,5137,775
SoureBrazil 12,6937,888
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,4458,355
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,9799,930
SurubimBrazil 12,6137,838
TaguatingaBrazil 13,6888,506
TarauacaBrazil 14,4778,996
TauaBrazil 12,7327,912
TefeBrazil 13,7398,537
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,8858,628
TeresinaBrazil 12,7887,947
TiriosBrazil 12,7787,940
TorresBrazil 15,4049,572
TracuateuaBrazil 12,6417,855
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,7749,181
TriunfoBrazil 12,7657,932
TucuruiBrazil 13,0488,108
TuriacuBrazil 12,6167,840
UaupesBrazil 13,4708,371
UbatubaBrazil 14,6049,075
UberabaBrazil 14,4538,981
VassourasBrazil 14,4248,963
VicosaBrazil 14,2278,841
VitoriaBrazil 14,0298,718
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,5848,441
Ze DocaBrazil 12,8157,964
BurgasBulgaria 4,2252,626
LomBulgaria 4,4162,744
PlevenBulgaria 4,3542,706
PlovdivBulgaria 4,4282,752
SadovoBulgaria 4,4172,745
SandanskiBulgaria 4,5662,838
SofiaBulgaria 4,4842,787
VarnaBulgaria 4,1492,578
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5805,332
BurundiBurundi 8,0575,007
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,0273,124
SiemreapCambodia 4,8022,984
BatouriCameroon 8,2405,120
DoualaCameroon 8,5815,333
GarouaCameroon 7,8654,887
MamfeCameroon 8,4565,255
MarouaCameroon 7,7084,790
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0314,990
NkoundjaCameroon 8,3675,199
YaoundeCameroon 8,4815,270
YokoCameroon 8,2715,140
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3655,198
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3545,191
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1203,803
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,2005,096
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7762,968
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4595,257
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6425,371
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4475,249
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,3455,186
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9244,303
Banff, AbCanada 8,2465,124
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,7595,443
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,6664,764
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3795,207
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3995,219
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0875,025
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,8245,484
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5195,294
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4595,256
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,2923,910
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0455,000
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,7125,413
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7244,800
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3903,971
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2755,142
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3713,959
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2075,100
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,3423,941
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,2423,879
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,0614,388
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,0863,782
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0495,002
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8674,888
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,5584,697
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4205,232
Chapais, QcCanada 8,3605,195
Charlo, NbCanada 8,3865,211
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,4915,276
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,4855,273
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1645,073
Chatham, NbCanada 8,4695,263
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0224,364
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,9804,959
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,7494,815
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5414,686
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,1963,850
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0563,763
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9564,944
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5865,335
Comox, BcCanada 8,2405,120
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7404,188
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,8874,280
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2015,096
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4155,229
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,9274,926
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,3875,212
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6844,775
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2174,485
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,0264,987
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,2823,904
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4165,230
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5275,299
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6855,397
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0404,996
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0034,973
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0134,979
Edson, AbCanada 7,9744,955
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0144,980
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,2704,518
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5855,335
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7834,836
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1643,209
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9744,955
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4704,642
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7014,786
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3134,544
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3475,187
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0234,364
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3244,552
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6214,736
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4574,634
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,6095,350
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,6135,352
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7634,203
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9704,952
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8064,851
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3605,195
Golden, BcCanada 8,2145,104
Goose, NfCanada 7,6864,776
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8935,526
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7654,825
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,6685,386
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,3385,182
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8064,229
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6685,387
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,6435,371
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,1585,691
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6854,776
Harrow, OnCanada 9,3215,792
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1944,470
Hope, BcCanada 8,3455,186
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9003,666
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,4634,637
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1413,816
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,7634,203
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3063,297
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0765,019
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2215,109
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5035,284
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5045,284
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3205,170
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5355,304
Kingston, OnCanada 8,9935,588
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8893,659
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4454,005
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,3584,572
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7905,462
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9144,918
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6865,398
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3873,969
Langara, BcCanada 7,5774,708
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2395,120
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4465,248
London, OnCanada 9,1895,710
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,3013,915
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7444,812
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2525,128
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4504,008
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,7575,441
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5375,305
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5614,077
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8874,901
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4355,241
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2885,150
Moncton, NbCanada 8,5445,309
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,3625,196
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7975,466
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8085,473
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4465,248
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,2765,143
Morden, MbCanada 8,6045,347
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,9525,563
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3824,588
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3195,169
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,0454,999
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,9244,924
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5644,079
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1565,068
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8015,469
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,8575,504
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,8595,505
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6734,768
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4534,010
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3705,201
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8165,478
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,0195,605
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3385,182
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2825,146
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,2445,123
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0845,023
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5245,297
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1265,049
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8404,872
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6364,745
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3605,195
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7653,582
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,6215,357
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9344,930
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1615,071
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3935,215
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4395,244
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4405,245
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7653,582
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2315,115
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4525,252
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6455,372
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5075,286
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,6575,379
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7104,791
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,3693,958
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,4265,236
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2345,117
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8475,498
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6754,770
Scott, SkCanada 8,1965,093
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,1475,063
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,6685,387
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7725,451
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0073,733
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5285,299
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4935,278
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8104,853
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6524,755
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,1285,051
Summerside, PeCanada 8,4875,274
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4355,242
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4345,241
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4155,229
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3423,941
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6604,760
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9794,337
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0655,012
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3254,552
Thompson, MbCanada 7,8684,889
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6755,391
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5845,334
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2895,151
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,1005,655
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,0985,654
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0195,604
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0725,016
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,3905,214
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4044,601
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5935,340
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3315,177
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0374,994
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0675,013
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3855,210
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4075,224
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,8754,893
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,1325,675
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0654,390
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8694,268
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,0015,593
Windsor, OnCanada 9,2945,776
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5235,296
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2955,155
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,8195,480
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0334,370
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3605,195
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1025,035
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1075,038
SalCape Verde 9,5635,943
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,9824,960
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,1764,459
AbecheChad 6,9784,336
FayaChad 6,7204,176
MoundouChad 7,7604,822
N’DjamenaChad 7,5074,665
AntofagastaChile 16,0309,961
AricaChile 15,5129,640
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,05811,222
ChicoChile 18,09911,247
ChillanChile 17,35710,786
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,42910,831
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,41210,198
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,12811,265
Curico-General FreireChile 17,16910,669
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,7289,773
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,91010,508
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,22411,325
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,69810,376
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,75611,034
ParronChile 17,07610,611
Puerto AysenChile 18,08911,241
Puerto MonttChile 17,82411,076
Punta ArenasChile 18,31711,382
QuinteroChile 17,00310,566
SantiagoChile 17,00810,569
SewellChile 17,04310,591
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,57910,924
ValdiviaChile 17,69910,998
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,62110,950
VallenarChile 16,56010,290
ValparaisoChile 16,98310,553
AltaiChina 711442
BeijingChina 2,8781,789
ChangchunChina 3,1971,987
ChangduChina 2,7101,684
ChangshaChina 3,6802,287
ChengduChina 3,0171,875
ChongqingChina 3,2502,020
DuianChina 2,2151,377
ErlianChina 2,3411,454
GanzhouChina 4,0192,497
GuangzhouChina 4,1952,607
HaikouChina 4,3612,710
HailarChina 2,5281,571
HamiChina 1,392865
HetanChina 1,8331,139
JiuquanChina 1,8941,177
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,6581,030
KashiChina 1,6551,028
KunmingChina 3,5402,200
LanzhouChina 2,4921,549
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,7141,687
NanchangChina 3,8142,370
NanjingChina 3,6772,285
NanningChina 4,0072,490
PingbianChina 3,4232,127
QingdaoChina 3,4322,133
QiqiharChina 2,8991,802
RuoqiangChina 1,6401,019
ShanghaiChina 3,9032,426
ShantouChina 4,3422,698
ShenyangChina 3,2171,999
TaiyuanChina 2,8341,761
TaoyuanChina 4,4372,757
TengchongChina 3,3862,104
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,114692
Xi’AnChina 2,9151,812
XichangChina 3,2282,006
YanjiChina 3,5372,198
YichangChina 3,3712,095
YinchuanChina 2,3981,490
YiningChina 1,067663
ZhengzhouChina 3,1411,952
ZhijiangChina 3,5982,236
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,7358,535
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,6618,489
AraucaColombia 12,8667,995
BarranquillaColombia 12,5737,813
Benito SalasColombia 13,4418,352
BogotáColombia 13,2228,216
Camilo DazaColombia 12,8287,971
El CaranoColombia 13,1798,190
Las GaviotasColombia 13,1398,165
MatecanaColombia 13,2538,236
PeralesColombia 13,2798,252
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8537,987
Rafael NunezColombia 12,6397,854
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,5417,793
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5327,787
VanguardiaColombia 13,2648,242
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,0288,717
YariguiesColombia 12,9638,055
MoroniComoros 8,1855,086
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,8687,996
LimonCosta Rica 12,8517,986
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,8808,003
San JoseCosta Rica 12,8727,999
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,8743,029
DubrovnikCroatia 4,8273,000
SibenikCroatia 4,8943,041
SplitCroatia 4,8753,029
ZagrebCroatia 4,7512,952
CamagueyCuba 11,5047,149
CasablancaCuba 11,3897,077
HavanaCuba 11,4107,090
WillemstadCuraçao 12,2637,621
FamagustaCyprus 4,3282,690
LarnacaCyprus 4,3682,714
LimassolCyprus 4,4212,747
NicosiaCyprus 4,3692,715
BrnoCzech Republic 4,4992,796
ChebCzech Republic 4,7042,923
MosnovCzech Republic 4,3792,721
PragueCzech Republic 4,5902,852
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6264,739
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2625,134
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9825,581
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9615,568
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7395,431
CopenhagenDenmark 4,3802,722
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,2502,641
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,6222,872
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,6042,861
MarstalDenmark 4,5372,819
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,4462,763
OdenseDenmark 4,5122,804
RandersDenmark 4,4772,782
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,2742,656
StudsgårdDenmark 4,5582,833
TønderDenmark 4,6242,873
TylstrupDenmark 4,4452,762
TystofteDenmark 4,4702,778
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,3882,727
VestervigDenmark 4,5542,830
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8643,644
Melville HallDominica 11,6447,236
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,5217,159
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,5327,166
AzuaDominican Republic 11,6467,237
BaniDominican Republic 11,6577,244
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,6867,262
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,5867,199
CabreraDominican Republic 11,4987,145
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,6007,208
CotuiDominican Republic 11,5627,185
DajabonDominican Republic 11,5537,179
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,6807,258
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,6427,235
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,5677,188
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,5117,153
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,5747,192
HigueyDominican Republic 11,5747,192
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,6457,237
ImbertDominican Republic 11,5077,150
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,5757,193
JimaniDominican Republic 11,6937,266
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,6047,211
La VegaDominican Republic 11,5627,185
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,6207,221
LuperonDominican Republic 11,5027,147
MichesDominican Republic 11,5447,173
MocaDominican Republic 11,5447,173
MoncionDominican Republic 11,5577,182
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,5217,159
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,5857,199
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5257,162
NeybaDominican Republic 11,6667,249
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,7227,284
PimentelDominican Republic 11,5547,180
PoloDominican Republic 11,7047,273
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,5057,149
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,6387,232
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,5047,149
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5467,175
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6137,217
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,5467,175
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,5417,172
SamanaDominican Republic 11,5287,164
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,6267,224
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,5637,185
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,6347,230
San JuanDominican Republic 11,6257,224
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,5917,203
SanchezDominican Republic 11,5377,169
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,5417,172
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,5567,181
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,6277,225
TamayoDominican Republic 11,6687,251
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,6107,214
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5487,176
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,5317,166
YamasaDominican Republic 11,5957,205
YasicaDominican Republic 11,5207,158
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,90610,506
CanarEcuador 14,1338,782
GuayaquilEcuador 14,1138,770
IzobambaEcuador 13,8878,629
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,8648,615
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,3018,887
MilagroEcuador 14,1028,763
OtavaloEcuador 13,8158,585
PichilingueEcuador 13,9888,693
PortoviejoEcuador 14,0058,703
PuyoEcuador 13,9958,697
QuitoEcuador 13,8638,615
RumipambaEcuador 13,9588,674
San GabrielEcuador 13,7638,553
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,9003,045
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8433,009
AswanEgypt 5,3213,306
AsyutEgypt 5,1733,214
BahariyaEgypt 5,2023,232
Beni SuefEgypt 4,9973,105
CairoEgypt 4,8913,039
DabaaEgypt 5,0113,114
DakhlaEgypt 5,4353,377
El ArishEgypt 4,6552,893
El TorEgypt 4,9053,048
FarafraEgypt 5,3673,335
HelwanEgypt 4,9163,055
HurguadaEgypt 4,9903,101
IsmailiaEgypt 4,7982,981
KhargaEgypt 5,3373,316
KosseirEgypt 5,0423,133
LuxorEgypt 5,1813,219
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0683,149
MinyaEgypt 5,1033,171
Port-SaidEgypt 4,7432,947
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,7172,931
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,8763,030
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8503,014
SalloumEgypt 5,1863,223
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,3543,327
SohagEgypt 5,1703,212
St. KatrineEgypt 4,8383,006
TahrirEgypt 4,8943,041
TantaEgypt 4,8633,022
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5377,791
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5187,779
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5027,769
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5167,778
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6675,386
AsmaraEritrea 5,7403,567
AssabEritrea 5,7403,567
MassawaEritrea 5,6783,528
TallinEstonia 3,5602,212
TartuEstonia 3,4922,170
VilsandiEstonia 3,7472,328
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,3463,944
GonderEthiopia 6,0843,781
NegeleEthiopia 6,6594,138
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,43010,831
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9963,105
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0323,127
Laucala BayFiji 11,9417,420
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8417,358
NandiFiji 11,8417,358
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3467,672
HelsinkiFinland 3,5372,198
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,5142,184
JoensuuFinland 3,2232,003
JokioinenFinland 3,5782,224
JyvskylFinland 3,4282,130
KajaaniFinland 3,3002,051
KuopioFinland 3,3182,062
KuusamoFinland 3,2202,001
LappeenrantaFinland 3,3252,066
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,7892,355
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,6042,240
OuluFinland 3,4032,115
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3292,069
TampereFinland 3,5472,204
TurkuFinland 3,6522,269
VaasaFinland 3,6102,243
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,4713,400
BiarritzFrance 5,9883,721
BordeauxFrance 5,8373,627
BrestFrance 5,7853,595
CaenFrance 5,5103,424
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5493,448
DijonFrance 5,3213,307
GourdonFrance 5,7203,554
GrenobleFrance 5,4283,373
Le MansFrance 5,5613,455
LilleFrance 5,2153,240
LyonFrance 5,4373,379
MarseilleFrance 5,5833,470
MontpellierFrance 5,6493,510
NancyFrance 5,1583,205
NantesFrance 5,7213,555
NiceFrance 5,4463,384
ParisFrance 5,3763,341
PerpignanFrance 5,7783,590
StrasbourgFrance 5,0843,159
ToulonFrance 5,5653,458
ToulouseFrance 5,8033,606
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,3447,671
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,5447,795
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,3457,671
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,4107,711
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,3597,680
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,8668,616
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,7418,539
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,7398,537
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,5429,037
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,3579,543
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,9698,680
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,4959,007
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1606,314
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4977,144
BitamGabon 8,6415,370
CocobeachGabon 8,8615,506
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8465,497
LambarnGabon 8,9755,577
LastourvilleGabon 8,8275,485
LibrevilleGabon 8,9225,544
MakokouGabon 8,6905,400
MayumbaGabon 9,1945,713
MitzicGabon 8,7565,441
MkamboGabon 8,5815,332
MoandaGabon 8,8515,500
MouilaGabon 9,0305,611
Port-GentilGabon 9,0705,636
TchibanGabon 9,1195,667
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1398,786
BanjulGambia 9,4645,881
SukhumiGeorgia 3,2832,040
TbilisiGeorgia 3,1271,943
BerlinGermany 4,5102,802
BrockenGermany 4,7052,924
CologneGermany 4,9673,087
DresdenGermany 4,5592,833
ErfurtGermany 4,7332,941
EssenGermany 4,9403,070
FichtelbergGermany 4,6492,889
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9233,059
GeisenheimGermany 4,9723,090
GorlitzGermany 4,4862,788
HamburgGermany 4,6342,879
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,6342,880
HannoverGermany 4,7202,933
HelgolandGermany 4,7212,934
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9293,063
KarlsruheGermany 5,0093,113
KasselGermany 4,8032,985
KonstanzGermany 5,0483,137
LeipzigGermany 4,6242,873
LindenbergGermany 4,4762,782
MagdeburgGermany 4,6302,877
MunichGermany 4,8463,011
MünsterGermany 4,8683,025
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4732,780
NurembergGermany 4,8162,993
NurnbergGermany 4,8192,994
PotsdamGermany 4,5282,814
RostockGermany 4,4852,787
SchleswigGermany 4,6092,864
StuttgartGermany 4,9773,093
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,0633,146
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9563,080
AccraGhana 9,0895,648
KumasiGhana 9,0855,646
TamaleGhana 8,7985,467
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7944,222
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,4402,759
AthensGreece 4,7892,976
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,8072,987
ChiosGreece 4,6012,859
CorfuGreece 4,9213,058
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,7392,945
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,8903,039
IoanninaGreece 4,8563,018
KalamataGreece 4,9693,088
KerkiraGreece 4,9213,058
Kythira IslandGreece 4,9623,083
LamiaGreece 4,8082,988
LarissaGreece 4,7562,956
LemnosGreece 4,5642,836
LimnosGreece 4,5512,828
MethoniGreece 5,0083,112
MilosGreece 4,8343,004
MitiliniGreece 4,5212,809
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,5212,810
NaxosGreece 4,7442,948
PatrasGreece 4,9013,045
RhodesGreece 4,6172,869
SamosGreece 4,5982,858
Skiros IslandGreece 4,6682,900
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,9493,075
ThessalonikiGreece 4,6582,894
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,9093,051
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,9943,103
AasiaatGreenland 5,9733,712
AmmassalikGreenland 5,8743,650
AputiteqGreenland 5,5383,441
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5752,843
FrederikshbGreenland 6,5394,063
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,1613,828
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,8873,659
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0323,127
JakobshavnGreenland 5,8893,659
JulianehbGreenland 6,5614,077
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,0923,785
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0373,130
NanortalikGreenland 6,5924,096
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5014,040
NordGreenland 4,3162,682
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,3853,968
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4303,374
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,5364,062
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,0883,783
UpernavikGreenland 5,6433,506
UummannaqGreenland 5,7723,587
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,5767,194
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,5787,195
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4277,722
BokeGuinea 9,5775,951
ConakryGuinea 9,6225,979
FaranahGuinea 9,3935,837
KankanGuinea 9,2675,759
KindiaGuinea 9,5305,922
KissidougouGuinea 9,4055,844
LabeGuinea 9,3805,829
MacentaGuinea 9,4455,869
MamouGuinea 9,4505,873
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4355,863
SiguiriGuinea 9,1655,695
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,5425,930
GeorgetownGuyana 12,4157,715
TimehriGuyana 12,4507,737
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,7007,271
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,1446,304
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,8346,111
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,9586,188
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,6966,025
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0895,027
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,9546,186
CatacamasHonduras 12,3507,675
CholutecaHonduras 12,5407,792
La CeibaHonduras 12,2697,624
La MesaHonduras 12,3127,651
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2867,635
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3947,702
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,4597,742
TelaHonduras 12,2787,630
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3172,683
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3182,684
BudapestHungary 4,4552,768
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,4482,764
DebrecenHungary 4,2922,667
KeszthelyHungary 4,6122,866
MiskolcHungary 4,3112,679
PecsHungary 4,5972,857
SzegedHungary 4,4632,773
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,6172,869
AkureyriIceland 5,2213,244
DalatangiIceland 5,0793,156
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2033,233
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3503,324
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0933,165
ReykhólarIceland 5,3853,347
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4693,399
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4313,375
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4623,394
AgraIndia 2,9551,837
AhmedabadIndia 3,4992,174
AkolaIndia 3,6822,288
AllahabadIndia 3,1151,936
AmritsarIndia 2,5211,567
BangaloreIndia 4,5302,815
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,2512,641
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,6952,296
BikanerIndia 2,9491,833
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,5062,800
CherrapunjiIndia 3,2081,993
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,2081,993
DaltonganjIndia 3,2682,031
DarbhangaIndia 3,0381,888
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,0361,886
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,0361,887
DumkaIndia 3,2582,025
DwarkaIndia 3,6642,277
GoaIndia 4,3042,675
GuwahatiIndia 3,1121,934
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,0252,501
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,4772,161
JagdalpurIndia 3,8222,375
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,4602,150
KotaIndia 3,2091,994
KozhikodeIndia 4,7412,946
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,1951,364
LudhianaIndia 2,5831,605
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,5752,843
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,6831,668
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,9492,454
MusulipatnamIndia 4,1452,576
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,6152,247
New DelhiIndia 2,8111,747
PambanIndia 4,9243,060
PuneIndia 3,9692,467
SagarIndia 3,3142,059
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,2581,403
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,0333,128
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,0333,128
VeravalIndia 3,7872,353
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,9722,468
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,5854,714
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,8214,239
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,9814,338
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,0194,983
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9024,289
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,6194,734
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,7163,552
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,7005,406
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,2443,880
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,4033,979
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,1435,060
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,5764,708
AbadanIran 3,8182,373
ArakIran 3,4082,118
BabolsarIran 3,0151,874
Bandar AbbasIran 3,6692,280
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1501,957
Bandar LengehIran 3,8132,370
BirjandIran 2,9901,858
BushehrIran 3,7972,360
ChahbaharIran 3,6632,276
DezfulIran 3,6442,264
EsfahanIran 3,4292,131
IranshahrIran 3,4672,155
KermanIran 3,3492,081
KermanshahIran 3,5442,202
Khoram AbadIran 3,5512,207
MashhadIran 2,6571,651
OroomiehIran 3,4132,121
RamsarIran 3,1201,939
RashtIran 3,1511,958
SemnanIran 3,0651,904
ShahroudIran 2,9051,805
ShirazIran 3,6472,266
TabrizIran 3,3012,051
TeheranIran 3,1801,976
YazdIran 3,3392,075
ZahedanIran 3,2352,010
ZanjanIran 3,2722,033
BaghdadIraq 3,8162,372
BasraIraq 3,8282,379
BelmulletIreland 5,6633,519
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6383,503
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6493,510
ClonesIreland 5,5243,433
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5893,473
CorkIreland 5,7533,575
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7573,578
DublinIreland 5,5293,436
KilkennyIreland 5,6423,506
Malin HeadIreland 5,4513,387
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6113,487
ShannonIreland 5,7183,553
ValentiaIreland 5,8423,630
EilatIsrael 4,7092,926
HaifaIsrael 4,4392,759
JerusalemIsrael 4,5012,797
Tel AvivIsrael 4,5112,803
AlbengaItaly 5,3613,331
AlgheroItaly 5,5973,478
AmendolaItaly 5,0583,143
AnconaItaly 5,0543,140
ArezzoItaly 5,1703,213
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,0183,119
BergamoItaly 5,1513,201
BolognaItaly 5,1303,188
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,9983,106
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,1863,223
BrindisiItaly 4,9753,092
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,6513,512
CameriItaly 5,2243,246
CampobassoItaly 5,1243,184
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5583,454
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,6333,500
Cape FrascaItaly 5,6523,512
Cape MeleItaly 5,3643,333
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,1943,228
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,3963,353
CerviaItaly 5,0893,162
CiampinoItaly 5,2393,256
Cimone MountainItaly 5,1913,226
Cisa PassItaly 5,2193,243
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,2713,276
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,9433,071
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,4513,387
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,1523,201
DecimomannuItaly 5,6493,511
DobbiacoItaly 4,9253,061
FalconaraItaly 5,0633,146
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,1863,223
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,0743,153
FonniItaly 5,5753,464
FrontoneItaly 5,1103,176
FrosinoneItaly 5,2053,235
GelaItaly 5,4803,406
GenoaItaly 5,2913,288
GhediItaly 5,1323,189
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,0343,128
GrazzaniseItaly 5,1973,230
GrossetoItaly 5,2693,274
GrottaglieItaly 5,0213,120
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,4843,408
GuidoniaItaly 5,2163,242
IstranaItaly 5,0023,108
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7063,545
LatinaItaly 5,2373,255
LatronicoItaly 5,1423,195
LecceItaly 4,9933,103
M. CalamitaItaly 5,3123,301
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,0613,145
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,3103,300
MilanItaly 5,1923,227
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,2143,240
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,2883,286
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,1963,229
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,5003,418
PadovaItaly 5,0343,128
Paganella MountainItaly 5,0363,130
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,4613,394
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,4713,400
PantelleriaItaly 5,6473,509
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,1733,214
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5953,477
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,1533,202
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,0933,165
PiacenzaItaly 5,2023,232
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,2453,259
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,0743,153
Ponza IslandItaly 5,2803,281
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,1153,179
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,2593,268
PrizziItaly 5,4843,408
RadicofaniItaly 5,2143,240
Resia PassItaly 5,0273,124
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0833,158
RivoltoItaly 4,9243,060
Rolle PassItaly 4,9813,095
RomeItaly 5,2343,253
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,2623,270
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,9073,049
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,4003,356
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,0313,126
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,0103,114
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,2433,258
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,5733,463
Scuro MountainItaly 5,1723,214
SigonellaItaly 5,4103,362
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,0353,129
TarvisioItaly 4,8563,017
TermoliItaly 5,0713,151
TorinoItaly 5,3163,303
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,3093,299
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,5303,436
TrevicoItaly 5,1243,184
TrevisoItaly 4,9993,107
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,9003,045
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,3183,304
UdineItaly 4,9063,049
Ustica IslandItaly 5,4273,372
VeniceItaly 4,9983,106
VeronaItaly 5,0983,168
VicenzaItaly 5,0453,135
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,2443,259